TIYZI PREORDER ·1–3 weeks·Free delivery on orders over RM200
TIYZI.CO

SIZE GUIDE

Find your fit.

All measurements in inches. Select a style and size.

Men’s shirt · inches
MeasurementSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder1718192021222324
Chest4042444648505254
Sleeve22232424.52525.52626.5
Armhole1820222324252627
Length2829303132333435
Collar1617181920212223

Between sizes? Choose the larger size, or contact us for help.